|
Post by LadyKeren on May 3, 2016 21:00:36 GMT
This is for non-animated television shows..I don't watch too much nowadays but I still have my favorites:
1.Kidsongs 2. Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (with the original 6) 3. Full House 4. The World's Strictest Parents 5. Charmed.
|
|
|
Post by AtemsQueenXena on May 5, 2016 6:19:21 GMT
1. Xena The Warrior Princess 2. Shades of Blue 3. Criminal Minds 4. Moonlight 5. Grey's Anatomy
|
|
|
Post by desertgem96 on May 8, 2016 2:11:46 GMT
Right now I don't watch a lot of TV so many of my choices are shows which I grew up with.
1. Doctor Who 2. Kenan & Kel 3. Are You Afraid of the Dark? 4. Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 5. Untold Stories of the E.R.
|
|
Pharaoh Atem Fan
Servant
♥In the arms of my handsome fiance forever and forever♥
Posts: 22
|
Post by Pharaoh Atem Fan on Nov 2, 2016 17:50:12 GMT
Here's an updated list: 1. Bull 2. Henry Danger 3. NCIS 4. Girl Meets World 5. MacGyver (new series)
|
|
|
Post by MissDino13A on May 17, 2022 14:36:11 GMT
It's Time to Duel!(Create!)
My favorites are:
1.Laramie/ST:Enterpise(They are both #1 in my book) 2.The Wild Wild West 3.Quantum Leap 4.Macgyver(Original) 5.StarGate SG-1 Through to be honest, I love these shows equally.
|
|